NA-203: Brand New Apartment with Sea and Mountains view

  • £299,000
  • £2,215/m²

NA-203: Brand New Apartment with Sea and Mountains view

  • £299,000
  • £2,215/m²

Property Type

Apartment, Exclusive Properties, Mediterra Selection, Projects

2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

Land area

135m²

Internal Size

Description

This sophisticated 2-bedroom apartment offers the perfect blend of private luxury and shared coastal elegance. With expansive views from every room, this residence opens up to a full private rooftop terrace—your personal sanctuary in the sky. Whether you’re dining al fresco, sunbathing, or entertaining with a view, the terrace adds a lifestyle dimension that’s hard to match.

The apartment itself is well-appointed, featuring a bright open-plan living area, two comfortable bedrooms, and contemporary finishes throughout. Residents also benefit from access to a tranquil communal pool, making it easy to enjoy both social and secluded moments. Whether you’re looking for a peaceful retreat, a stylish holiday base, or a high-potential investment, this property delivers it all with elegance and ease.

Details

  • Property ID NA-203
  • Price £299,000
  • Property Size 135m²
  • Land Area
  • Bedrooms 2
  • Bathrooms 2
  • Year Built 2027
  • Property Status Off-Plan
  • Property Type Apartment, Exclusive Properties, Mediterra Selection, Projects

Additional details

  • Exchange

Schedule a Tour

Your information

Contact Form

Fill out the form. We will get back to you as soon as possible.

Enquire About This Property

Compare listings

Compare