NA-300: Three-Bedroom Penthouse in a Brand New Project

Featured Off-Plan
  • £579,950
  • £5,040/m²
Featured Off-Plan

NA-300: Three-Bedroom Penthouse in a Brand New Project

  • £579,950
  • £5,040/m²

Property Type

Apartment, Penthouse, Projects

3

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

-

Land area

115m²

Internal Size

Description

One of the most remarkable offerings is the 3-bedroom penthouse, thoughtfully designed to provide maximum comfort, space, and panoramic views. Just steps away from a quiet, unspoiled beach in the beautiful coastal village of Tatlısu, this elegant seafront community offers an exceptional living experience surrounded by the natural splendor of Northern Cyprus. Framed by the crystal-clear waters of the Mediterranean and the dramatic peaks of the Five Finger Mountains, this development blends contemporary design with a tranquil, resort-like atmosphere.

Inside, each penthouse showcases high-quality materials and refined finishes, including underfloor heating in the bathrooms, stylish built-in kitchens with granite countertops, and modern fixtures that elevate daily living. This is more than just a home—it’s an elevated lifestyle surrounded by nature, with every detail crafted for modern coastal living.

Details

  • Property ID NA-300
  • Price £579,950
  • Property Size 115m²
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Bathrooms 3
  • Year Built 2026
  • Property Status Off-Plan
  • Property Type Apartment, Penthouse, Projects

Contact Form

Fill out the form. We will get back to you as soon as possible.

Enquire About This Property

Compare listings

Compare