NA-201: Two Bedroom Apartment in a Brand New Project by the Sea

  • £449,000
  • £2,806/m²

• £449,000
  • £2,806/m²

Property Type

Apartment, Exclusive Properties, Mediterra Selection, Projects

2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

80m²

Land area

160m²

Internal Size

Description

This beautiful first-floor apartment offers elevated coastal living with an added sense of privacy and panoramic charm. The two-bedroom layout is open and welcoming, with seamless indoor-outdoor flow and large windows framing sea and mountain views. The interiors are modern and light-filled, with a focus on clean lines, high-end materials, and functional elegance.

The standout feature of this home is its private rooftop terrace-a spacious and versatile area ideal for lounging, entertaining, or even adding a rooftop jacuzzi. From sunrise breakfasts to evening cocktails under the stars, this outdoor haven turns every moment into something memorable. Perfect for those who love sun, space, and sea breezes, this home is a unique offering in a highly sought-after location.

Details

  • Property ID NA-201
  • Price £449,000
  • Property Size 160m²
  • Land Area 80m²
  • Bedrooms 2
  • Bathrooms 2
  • Year Built 2027
  • Property Status Off-Plan
  • Property Type Apartment, Exclusive Properties, Mediterra Selection, Projects

Additional details

  • Exchange

Contact Form

Fill out the form. We will get back to you as soon as possible.

Enquire About This Property

Compare listings

Compare