NA-200: Two Bedroom Apartment in a Brand New Project by the Sea

  • £429,000
  • £3,730/m²

• £429,000
  • £3,730/m²

Property Type

Apartment, Exclusive Properties, Mediterra Selection, Projects

2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

80m²

Land area

115m²

Internal Size

Description

Designed for comfort and connection to nature, this 2-bedroom garden apartment invites you into a private world of coastal serenity. With its own secluded garden and a private pool just steps from your living room, the residence offers the kind of everyday luxury that feels both indulgent and effortless. Inside, the open-concept layout allows for fluid living and dining spaces, complemented by premium finishes and thoughtful design elements.

Ideal for those who want to enjoy a resort-like atmosphere while maintaining the comfort of a private home, this apartment is perfectly suited for full-time living or as a holiday residence. The surrounding community, complete with landscaped paths and beach access, adds even more to its appeal, making it a strong option for both personal use and long-term investment.

Details

  • Property ID NA-200
  • Price £429,000
  • Property Size 115m²
  • Land Area 80m²
  • Bedrooms 2
  • Bathrooms 2
  • Year Built 2027
  • Property Status Off-Plan
  • Property Type Apartment, Exclusive Properties, Mediterra Selection, Projects

Additional details

  • Exchange

Contact Form

Fill out the form. We will get back to you as soon as possible.

Enquire About This Property

Compare listings

Compare