NV-305: Brand New Duplex Villa on Mediterranean Coastline

  • £1,149,000
  • £8,839/m²

NV-305: Brand New Duplex Villa on Mediterranean Coastline

  • £1,149,000
  • £8,839/m²

Property Type

Exclusive Properties, Mediterra Selection, Projects, Villa

3

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

353m²

Land area

130

Internal Size

Description

This elegant two-floor villa in the Esentepe region offers a versatile and luxurious coastal living experience. The ground floor unfolds into a spacious open-plan living area, seamlessly blending a contemporary kitchen, dining space, and lounge—all opening onto a sunlit terrace and a private pool. Ideal for relaxing or entertaining, the outdoor area is further enhanced by landscaped surroundings and serene views, creating an oasis of calm against the backdrop of the Mediterranean shoreline.

The upper floor features two or three bedrooms (the third can be easily repurposed as a study or lounge), each designed with comfort and privacy in mind. The master suite includes direct access to a private roof terrace—perfect for morning coffee, starlit gatherings, or enjoying panoramic sea and countryside vistas. With high-end finishes, smart design touches, and thoughtful layout, this villa beautifully balances practicality and elegance, making it a desirable retreat for families or couples seeking flexibility and style in a scenic coastal setting.

Details

  • Property ID NV-305
  • Price £1,149,000
  • Property Size 130 m²
  • Land Area 353m²
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Bathrooms 2
  • Year Built 2027
  • Property Status Off-Plan
  • Property Type Exclusive Properties, Mediterra Selection, Projects, Villa

Video

Contact Form

Fill out the form. We will get back to you as soon as possible.

Enquire About This Property

Compare listings

Compare